Schedule of Classes

Filter By:
Between:
select
-
select

previous daynext daytoday

11/24/2017 - 11/29/2017

Friday
11/24
Saturday
11/25
Sunday
11/26
Monday
11/27
Tuesday
11/28
Wednesday
11/29
Water 2
North
10:30 -11:30 am
Spin
North
8:30 - 9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga
Pierremont
2:00 - 3:00 pm
Spin
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 am
Water 2
North
5:15 - 6:15 am
Core and Pilates
Pierremont
5:00 - 5:45 am
Elizabeth W.
Pilates
North
9:30 -10:30 am
Cardio Blast
Bossier
5:30 - 6:30 am
Cardio Blast
Bossier
5:30 - 6:30 am
Rachel H.
Step
North
5:30 - 6:30 am
Jane C.
Thera Ball
North
10:30 -11:30 am
Step
North
5:30 - 6:30 am
Jane C.
Spin
North
5:30 - 6:30 am
Spin
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 am
Elizabeth W.
TRX
North
6:30 - 7:30 am
Jane C.
Pilates
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:15 am
Jonnene M.
Cardio Blast
Bossier
5:30 - 6:30 am
Yoga
Bossier
8:00 - 9:00 am
Yoga
North
6:30 - 7:30 am
Elizabeth W.
TRX
North
6:30 - 7:30 am
Jane C.
Yoga
Pierremont
8:15 - 9:15 am
Pilates
Bossier
8:00 - 9:00 am
Denise R.
Yoga
Bossier
8:00 - 9:00 am
Step
South
8:30 - 9:30 am
Various Instructors
Spin
North
8:15 - 9:15 am
Jeff H.
Barre'
Pierremont
8:30 - 9:30 am
Sha R.
Yoga
North
8:30 - 9:30 am
Hollie G.
Spin
Pierremont
8:30 - 9:30 am
Step
South
8:30 - 9:30 am
Various Instructors
Water 2
Pierremont
9:00 -10:00 am
Randy W.
Cardio Blast
South
8:30 - 9:30 am
Tiffany W
Water 2
Pierremont
9:00 -10:00 am
Randy W.
Cardio Blast
Bossier
9:00 -10:00 am
Water 3
North
9:00 -10:00 am
Sheila W.
Water 3
North
9:00 -10:00 am
Sheila W.
Water 2
Bossier
9:00 -10:00 am
Tracey J.
Water 2
Pierremont
9:00 -10:00 am
Tracey J.
Water 2
Bossier
9:00 -10:00 am
Tracey J.
Body Blast
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Various Instructors
TRX
Bossier
9:00 -10:00 am
Colvin H.
Cardio Blast
Bossier
9:00 -10:00 am
Water 2
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Angela S.
Abs
North
9:15 - 9:30 am
Jeff H.
Body Blast
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Various Instructors
Zumba
Pierremont
9:30 -10:30 am
Tiffany W
Water 2
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Zumba
Pierremont
9:30 -10:30 am
Tiffany W
Water 3
Pierremont
10:00 -11:00 am
Sheila W.
Pilates/Yoga
Pierremont
9:30 -10:30 am
Water 2
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Kevin N
Water 1
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Tracey J.
Pilates
North
9:30 -10:15 am
Susie S.
Water 3
Pierremont
10:00 -11:00 am
Randy W.
Pilates
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Low-Impact
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Ruby B.
Water 1
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Tracey J.
BodyBurn
Pierremont
10:30 -11:30 am
Tiffany W
Water 2
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Yoga
North
10:15 -11:15 am
Sheila W.
FitKids
Pierremont
10:30 -11:30 am
Renee K.
Yoga
South
10:30 -11:30 am
Larry A.
Aqua Dance
North
10:30 -11:30 am
Angela S.
Water 2
North
10:30 -11:30 am
Chair Yoga
North
10:30 -11:30 am
Sheila W.
BodyBurn
Pierremont
10:30 -11:30 am
Tiffany W
Water 1
South
10:30 -11:30 am
Angela S.
Water 1
South
10:30 -11:30 am
Water 1
South
10:30 -11:30 am
Kevin N
Water 1
Pierremont
11:00 -12:00 pm
Randy W.
Water 1
Pierremont
11:00 -12:00 pm
Randy W.
Chi Quong
South
10:30 -11:30 am
Danny W.
Chair
Bossier
11:00 -12:00 pm
Ruby B.
Tai Chi
Pierremont
11:00 -12:00 pm
Boomer Spin
Pierremont
10:30 -11:30 am
Spin
Bossier
12:15 - 1:15 pm
Chair Yoga
Bossier
11:00 -12:00 pm
Ruby B.
Water 1
Pierremont
11:00 -12:00 pm
Logan C.
Chair Yoga
Pierremont
12:15 - 1:00 pm
Sheila W.
TRX
Pierremont
12:00 - 1:00 pm
Cody B
Chair
Bossier
11:00 -12:00 pm
Ruby B.
Zumba
North
12:30 - 1:30 pm
Angela S.
Yoga Level 1
Pierremont
12:00 - 1:00 pm
Dancing with Parkinson's
North
11:30 -12:30 pm
Angela S.
Holistic Core Restore
Pierremont
1:00 - 2:00 pm
Sheila W.
Fitness Yoga
Bossier
12:15 - 1:15 pm
Hollie G.
Chair Yoga
Pierremont
12:15 - 1:00 pm
Sheila W.
Active Aging
North
1:30 - 2:30 pm
Ruby B.
Chair
South
12:30 - 1:00 pm
Holistic Core Restore
Pierremont
1:00 - 2:00 pm
Sheila W.
Yin Yoga
Pierremont
4:00 - 5:00 pm
Monica C.
Chair Yoga
South
1:00 - 2:00 pm
Chair
North
1:30 - 2:30 pm
Cardio Blast
North
5:00 - 5:45 pm
FitKids
Pierremont
3:30 - 4:30 pm
Renee K.
Yoga
Pierremont
4:30 - 5:30 pm
Water 2
Bossier
5:15 - 6:15 pm
Pilates
Bossier
4:00 - 5:00 pm
Water 2
Bossier
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Kevin N
Abs
Pierremont
5:15 - 5:30 pm
Courtney H.
Bootcamp
Pierremont
4:30 - 5:30 pm
Angela S.
TRX
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Michael H.
Yoga
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Elyse C.
Barre'
North
5:00 - 6:00 pm
Leah B.
Zumba
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Alysia H.
Water 2
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Sha R.
Water 2
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Angela S.
Spin
Pierremont
6:30 - 7:30 pm
Michael H.
Water 1
South
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Tracey J.
Water 2
South
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Tracey J.
Zumba
South
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Alysia H.
Water 2
North
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Kevin N
TRX 101
North
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Sarah S.
Yoga
Bossier
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Bootcamp
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Zumba
South
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Alysia H.
PiYo
North
6:00 - 7:00 pm
Body Blast
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Spin
Pierremont
6:30 - 7:30 pm
Jeff H.
Strong Moms
Pierremont
6:00 - 7:00 pm
Sheila W.
Specialty Class
TRX 101
Bossier
6:00 - 6:45 pm
Rachel V.
Yoga
Pierremont
6:30 - 7:30 pm
Megan F.
Pilates
South
6:30 - 7:30 pm