Schedule of Classes

Filter By:
Between:
select
-
select

previous daynext daytoday

3/26/2019 - 3/31/2019

Tuesday
03/26
Wednesday
03/27
Thursday
03/28
Friday
03/29
Saturday
03/30
Sunday
03/31
Aqua Pilates
North
5:15 - 6:15 am
Renee E.
Core and Pilates
Pierremont
5:00 - 5:45 am
Elizabeth W.
Aqua Pilates
North
5:15 - 6:15 am
Renee E.
Step
North
5:30 - 6:30 am
Jane C.
Spin
Pierremont
8:30 - 9:30 am
Aqua Pilates
North
5:15 - 6:15 am
Renee E.
Aqua Pilates
North
5:15 - 6:15 am
Renee E.
Aqua Pilates
North
5:15 - 6:15 am
Renee E.
Spin
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 am
Jeff H.
Spin
North
8:30 - 9:30 am
Spin
North
5:30 - 6:30 am
Michael H.
Aqua Pilates
North
5:15 - 6:15 am
Renee E.
Spin
North
5:30 - 6:30 am
Elizabeth W.
Spin
Bossier
5:30 - 6:30 am
Abs
Bossier
8:45 - 9:00 am
Renee E.
Body Blast
Bossier
5:30 - 6:30 am
Spin
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 am
Elizabeth W.
Body Blast
Bossier
5:30 - 6:30 am
TRX
North
6:30 - 7:30 am
Jane C.
CardioSplash
Pierremont
9:00 -10:00 am
Randy W.
Pilates
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:15 am
Jonnene M.
Step
North
5:30 - 6:30 am
Jane C.
Pilates
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:15 am
Susie S.
Pilates
Bossier
8:00 - 9:00 am
Denise R.
Pilates/Yoga
Bossier
9:00 -10:00 am
Renee E.
Yoga
North
6:30 - 7:30 am
Elizabeth W.
Cardio Blast
Bossier
5:30 - 6:30 am
Yoga
North
6:30 - 7:30 am
Elizabeth W.
Abs
Pierremont
8:15 - 8:30 am
Sam P.
Yoga
South
9:00 -10:00 am
Sam P.
Pilates
Bossier
8:00 - 9:00 am
Denise R.
TRX
North
6:30 - 7:30 am
Jane C.
Pilates
Bossier
8:00 - 9:00 am
Denise R.
Yoga
Pierremont
8:30 - 9:30 am
Sam P.
Zumba
Pierremont
9:30 -10:30 am
Alysia H.
Spin
North
8:15 - 9:15 am
Yoga
Bossier
8:00 - 9:00 am
Spin
North
8:15 - 9:15 am
Jeff H.
Step
South
8:30 - 9:30 am
Various Instructors
TRX
Pierremont
9:30 -10:30 am
Sarah S.
Cardio Blast
South
8:30 - 9:30 am
Tiffany W
Step
South
8:30 - 9:30 am
Cardio Blast
South
8:30 - 9:30 am
Tiffany W
CardioSplash
Bossier
9:00 -10:00 am
Tracey J.
Pilates
North
9:30 -10:30 am
Pilates
Pierremont
8:30 - 9:30 am
Barre'
Pierremont
8:30 - 9:30 am
Sha R.
Yoga Level 1
Pierremont
8:30 - 9:30 am
Hollie G.
CardioSplash
Pierremont
9:00 -10:00 am
Randy W.
Water 2
North
10:00 -11:00 am
CardioSplash
Pierremont
8:45 - 9:45 am
Tracey J.
CardioSplash
Pierremont
9:00 -10:00 am
Randy W.
CardioSplash
Pierremont
8:45 - 9:45 am
Tracey J.
Body Blast
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Various Instructors
Thera Ball
North
10:30 -11:30 am
TRX
Bossier
9:00 -10:00 am
Colvin H.
CardioSplash
Bossier
9:00 -10:00 am
Tracey J.
TRX
Bossier
9:00 -10:00 am
Colvin H.
Zumba
Pierremont
9:30 -10:30 am
Tiffany W
Barre'
Pierremont
10:30 -11:30 am
Sha R.
Water 3
North
9:00 -10:00 am
Sheila W.
Cardio Blast
Bossier
9:00 -10:00 am
Water 3
North
9:00 -10:00 am
Sheila W.
Aqua 20/20/20
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Tatianna L.
Yoga
Pierremont
12:00 - 1:00 pm
Megan F.
Abs
North
9:15 - 9:30 am
Water 3
North
9:00 -10:00 am
Sheila W.
Abs
North
9:15 - 9:30 am
Jeff H.
Aqua Basics
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Tracey J.
Body Blast
Pierremont
9:30 -10:30 am
Body Blast
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Body Blast
Pierremont
9:30 -10:30 am
HydroHIIT
Pierremont
10:00 -11:00 am
Angela S.
Stretch
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Tiffany W
Zumba
Pierremont
9:30 -10:30 am
Tiffany W
Stretch
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Tiffany W
Low-Impact
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Ruby B.
Pilates
North
9:30 -10:15 am
Susie S.
Aqua 20/20/20
South
9:30 -10:30 am
Kevin N
Pilates
North
9:30 -10:15 am
Susie S.
BodyBurn
Pierremont
10:30 -11:30 am
Cody B
Aqua Dance
Pierremont
10:00 -11:00 am
Angela S.
Hip Hop
North
9:30 -10:30 am
HydroBlast
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Yoga
South
10:30 -11:30 am
HydroBlast
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Aqua Basics
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Tracey J.
Yoga
South
10:30 -11:30 am
Larry A.
Water 2
North
10:30 -11:30 am
Sarah S.
Yoga
South
10:30 -11:30 am
Larry A.
Pilates
Bossier
10:00 -11:00 am
Chair Yoga
North
10:30 -11:30 am
Sheila W.
Boomer Spin
Pierremont
10:30 -11:30 am
Chair Yoga
North
10:30 -11:30 am
Sheila W.
HydroHIIT
Pierremont
10:00 -11:00 am
Sarah S.
Aqua Basics
Pierremont
11:00 -12:00 pm
Randy W.
Aqua Basics
Pierremont
11:00 -12:00 pm
Angela S.
Aqua Basics
Pierremont
11:00 -12:00 pm
Angela S.
Yoga
North
10:15 -11:15 am
Sheila W.
Chair Yoga
Bossier
11:00 -12:00 pm
Susie S.
Chair
Bossier
11:00 -12:00 pm
Ruby B.
Chair Yoga
Bossier
11:00 -12:00 pm
SocialSplash
South
10:30 -11:30 am
Kevin N
TRX
Pierremont
12:00 - 1:00 pm
Cody B
Stress Management
North
12:00 - 1:00 pm
TRX
Pierremont
12:00 - 1:00 pm
Cody B
Aqua Dance
North
10:30 -11:30 am
Angela S.
Yoga Level 1
Pierremont
12:00 - 1:00 pm
Rene T
Chair Yoga
Pierremont
12:15 - 1:00 pm
Sheila W.
Yoga Level 1
Pierremont
12:00 - 1:00 pm
Rene T
BodyBurn
Pierremont
10:30 -11:30 am
Cody B
Chair
South
12:30 - 1:00 pm
Sheila W.
Gentle Yoga
Pierremont
4:30 - 5:30 pm
Hollie G.
Chair
South
12:30 - 1:00 pm
Jamie D.
Gentle Yoga
South
10:30 -11:30 am
Tai Chi
Pierremont
1:00 - 2:00 pm
Rene T
Tai Chi
Pierremont
1:00 - 2:00 pm
Rene T
Boomer Spin
Pierremont
10:30 -11:30 am
Chair Yoga
South
1:00 - 2:00 pm
Sheila W.
Chair Yoga
South
1:00 - 2:00 pm
Jamie D.
Chair
Bossier
11:00 -12:00 pm
Ruby B.
FitKids
Pierremont
3:30 - 4:30 pm
Renee K.
FitKids
Pierremont
3:30 - 4:30 pm
Renee K.
Aqua Basics
Pierremont
11:00 -12:00 pm
Randy W.
Pilates
Bossier
4:00 - 5:00 pm
Pilates
Bossier
4:00 - 5:00 pm
Dancing with Parkinson's
North
11:30 -12:30 pm
Angela S.
Barre'
North
5:00 - 6:00 pm
Leah B.
Bootcamp
Pierremont
4:30 - 5:30 pm
Angela S.
Eat, Fast and Live Long Note
North
11:45 - 1:00 pm
Julie Hartley
Abs
South
5:15 - 5:30 pm
Barre'
North
5:00 - 6:00 pm
Leah B.
Chair Yoga
Bossier
12:00 - 1:00 pm
Yoga
Bossier
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Jamie D.
Zumba
South
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Alysia H.
TRX
Pierremont
12:00 - 1:00 pm
Cody B
CardioSplash
South
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Sheila W.
CardioSplash
South
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Kevin N
Chair Yoga
Pierremont
12:15 - 1:00 pm
Sheila W.
CardioSplash
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Kevin N
CardioSplash
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Angela S.
Holistic Core Restore
Pierremont
1:00 - 2:00 pm
Sheila W.
Fitness Yoga
South
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Yoga
Bossier
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Jamie D.
Active Aging
North
1:00 - 2:00 pm
Ruby B.
TRX
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Michael H.
Body Blast
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Rachel V.
Yoga
Pierremont
4:30 - 5:30 pm
Renee E.
HydroHIIT
North
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Barbara W.
HydroHIIT
North
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Barbara W.
TRX
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Michael H.
Barre'
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Sha R.
Pilates
South
6:30 - 7:30 pm
Renee E.
Water 2
Bossier
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Kevin N
TRX 101
Bossier
6:00 - 6:45 pm
Rachel V.
Yoga
Pierremont
6:30 - 7:30 pm
Megan F.
Zumba
Pierremont
5:30 - 6:30 pm
Alysia H.
Pilates/Yoga
Pierremont
6:30 - 7:30 pm
Sha R.
Spin
Pierremont
6:30 - 7:30 pm
Michael H.